Hold the Ctrl-button (Cmd on Mac) while pressing + to enlarge the text. Press - to make it smaller.

Start list

Official start list 2017

[DDD] Team Dimension Data RSA
DS: SANS VEGA, Alex
1 BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald NOR
2 NIYONSHUTI, Adrien RWA
3 REGUIGUI, Youcef ALG
4 PAUWELS, Serge BEL
5 THOMSON, Jay Robert RSA
6 VENTER, Jaco RSA
[TLJ] Team Lotto NL - Jumbo NED
DS: ZEEMAN, Merijn
11 BOOM, Lars NED
12 JANSEN, Amund Grondahl NOR
13 LAMMERTINK, Steven NED
14 MARTENS, Paul GER
15 ROOSEN, Timo NED
16 VAN HOECKE, Gijs BEL
[SUN] Team Sunweb GER
DS: REULING, Dirk
21 WALSCHEID, Maximilian Richard GER
22 KÄMNA, Lennard GER
23 TIMMER, Albert NED
24 WAEYTENS, Zico BEL
25
26
[CJR] Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ESP
DS: FERNANDEZ, Jose Miguel
31 MAS BONET, Luis Guillermo ESP
32 MOLINA CANET, Antonio ESP
33 IRRISARRI RINCON, Jon ESP
34 LASTRA MARTINEZ, Jonathan ESP
35 PAGE, Dylan SUI
36 SAEZ BENITO, Hector ESP
[CCC] CCC Sprandi Polkowice POL
DS: BROZYNA, Tomasz
41 KOCH, Jonas GER
42 KUREK, Adrian POL
43 KACZMAREK, Jakub POL
44 MIHAYLOV, Nikolay BUL
45 PLUCINSKI, Leszek POL
46 TACIAK, Mateusz POL
[ICA] Israel Cycling Academy ISR
DS: CARLSTRÖM, Kjell
51 DEMPSTER, Zakkari AUS
52 NEILANDS, Krists LAT
53 PERRY, Benjamin CAN
54 SAGIV, Guy ISR
55 TUREK, Daniel CZE
56 SCHREURS, Hamish NZL
[MZN] Manzana - Postobon COL
DS: VARGAS RESTREPO, Oscar De Jesus
61 MOLANO BENAVIDES, Juan Sebastian COL
62 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ, Fernando COL
63 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ, Hernando COL
64 BOL, Jetse NED
65 PAREDES ZAPATA, Wilmar Andres COL
66 VILLEGAS CARDONA, Juan Pablo COL
[RNL] Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij NED
DS: VAN POPPEL, Jean Paul
71 ASSELMAN, Jesper NED
72 LOOIJ, André NED
73 MEIJERS, Jeroen NED
74 VAN DER LIJKE, Nick NED
75 VAN GINNEKEN, Sjoerd NED
76 WEENING, Pieter NED
[SVB] Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise BEL
DS: DE CLERCQ, Hans
81 DE GENDT, Aimé BEL
82 DE VYLDER, Lindsay BEL
83 LIETAER, Eliot BEL
84 SALOMEIN, Jarl BEL
85 VAN GESTEL, Dries BEL
86 VAN HECKE, Preben BEL
[VWC] Veranda's Willems-Crelan BEL
DS: DE CNODDER, Bob
91 JASPERS, Jappe BEL
92 KRUOPIS, Aidis LTU
93 PREMONT, Christophe BEL
94 VAN BREUSSEGEM, Elias BEL
95 VERGAERDE, Otto BEL
96
[WGG] Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL
DS: DE NEEF, Steven
101 MCNALLY, Mark GBR
102 BAUGNIES, Jerome BEL
103 PASQUALON, Andrea ITA
104 STENUIT, Robin BEL
105 VAN MELSEN, Kevin BEL
106 VEUCHELEN, Frederik BEL
[TJI] Joker Icopal NOR
DS: VOLD, Svein Erik
111 HAGEN, Carl Fredrik NOR
112 FORFANG, Ole NOR
113 HOELGAARD, Markus NOR
114 SKJERPING, Kristoffer NOR
115 HOEM, Bjørn Tore NOR
116 TILLER, Rasmus Fossum NOR
[RIW] Riwal Platform Cycling Team DEN
DS: ENØ JØRGENSEN, Ricky
121 CLAUSEN, Patrick DEN
122 WILSLY, Jonas Gregaard DEN
123 MYGIND, Rasmus DEN
124 MORKOV, Jesper DEN
125 SORENSEN, Chris-Anker DEN
126 NIELSEN, Andreas Stokbro DEN
[TCQ] Team ColoQuick-CULT DEN
DS: ANDERSEN, Christian
131 ANDERSEN, Rune Almindsø DEN
132 JØRGENSEN, Christian Moberg DEN
133 WALLIN, Rasmus Bøgh DEN
134 RASMUSSEN, Jonas Vingegaard DEN
135 SCHULTZ, Jesper DEN
136 VEYHE, Torkil DEN
[TCO] Team Coop NOR
DS: BENJAMINSEN, Olav Aleksander
141 BLIKRA, Havard NOR
142 AUSTEVOLL, Ole Andre NOR
143 LINDAU, Philip SWE
144 KJEMHUS, Joakim NOR
145 JENSEN, August NOR
146 LUKKEDAL, Øyvind NOR
[FIX] Team FixIT.no NOR
DS: GJOLBERG, Adrian
151 BLALID, Marius NOR
152 EIKELAND, Ken-Levi NOR
153 JENSEN, Jan William NOR
154 MANNINEN, Matti FIN
155 OVERLAND, Bjornar Vevatne NOR
156 LØVIK, Åsmund Romstad NOR
[TSS] Team Sparebanken Sør NOR
DS: REMME, Stian
161 ERLAND, Andreas NOR
162 ROINAS, Fridtjof NOR
163 BRULAND, Eirik NOR
164 THEODORSEN, Petter NOR
165 TRONDSEN, Trond Hakon NOR
166 VANGSTAD, Andreas NOR
[TTB] Team Tre Berg - PostNord SWE
DS: VESTBY, Martin
171 LUNDGREN, Isac SWE
172 GUSTAVSSON, Niklas SWE
173 SANDERSSON, Erik SWE
174 LARSEN, Richard SWE
175 MAGNUSSON, Kim SWE
176 WETTERHALL, Alexander SWE
[TVC] Team VéloCONCEPT DEN
DS: SKELDE, Michael
181 ASGREEN, Kasper DEN
182 JEPPERSEN, Andreas Hyldgaard DEN
183 RAHBEK, Mads Baadsgaard DEN
184 PEDERSEN, Mark Sehested DEN
185 SVENDGAARD, Michael Carbel DEN
186 EG, Niklas DEN
[UXT] Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team NOR
DS: SNOEKS, Leonard
191 ABRAHAMSEN, Jonas NOR
192 FLOTTEN, Audun Brekke NOR
193 KRISTIANSEN, Sondre NOR
194 SLEEN, Torjus NOR
195 TRAAEN, Torstein NOR
196 KULSET, Kristian NOR